利民杯星锐战32强出线 崔精将对阵陈梓健

TOM首页 > 围棋 > 正文   2016.08.09 TOM


第1组第5轮名次表
名次       姓  名      大分       小 分
1        宋知勳       10        28
2        韩一洲       8         34
3        朴炫洙       8         26
4        谢  科       6         32
5        舒一笑       6         30
5        黄静远       6         30
7        潘昕玮       6         22
7        盧奕銓       6         22
9        陈文政       4         28
10       蒋佶豆       4         26
11       王世一       4         22
12       牛栄子       4         20
13       琴沚玗       4         18
14       王  硕       2         24
15       王思尹       2         20
16       刘宇航       0         18
第2组第5轮名次表
名次       姓  名      大分       小 分
1        崔  精       10        30
2        陈昱森       8         32
3        王泽锦       8         28
4        马光子       6         30
5        侯靖哲       6         26
6        陈玉侬       6         22
7        寇政岩       6         20
7        文敏鐘       6         20
9        陆敏全       4         28
9        胡傲华       4         28
11       玄釉斌       4         22
12       尧潇童       4         20
13       金宣圻       4         14
14       黄春棋       2         30
15       黄世元       2         26
16       星合志保       0         24
第3组第5轮名次表
名次       姓  名      大分       小 分
1        廖元赫       10        24
2        崔宰榮       8         30
2        丁  浩       8         30
4        白現宇       6         34
5        张紫良       6         26
6        郑  胥       6         24
6        陈正勋       6         24
8        簡靖庭       6         22
9        潘亭宇       4         28
10       潘  阳       4         26
11       康又赫       4         24
12       王嘉宝       4         22
13       朴常鎭       4         20
14       頼均輔       2         24
15       黄一鸣       2         18
16       戴思远       0         24
第5轮名次表
名次       姓  名      大分       小 分
1        应一韬       10        26
2        乔智健       8         34
3        许瀚文       6         34
4        何语涵       6         30
5        罗楚玥       6         24
5        陈必森       6         24
7        金眞辉       6         22
8        金彩瑛       6         20
9        李维清       4         30
10       许嘉伟       4         28
11       西健伸       4         22
12       陈  玄       4         20
13       韩恩溢       4         18
14       金永徒       4         16
15       宣承旼       2         28
16       蔡丞韋       0         24
第5组第5轮名次表
名次       姓  名      大分       小 分
1        范  胤       10        30
2        朴河旼       8         30
3        严在明       6         32
4        陈翰祺       6         30
5        钱留儒       6         28
5        吴震宇       6         28
7        李  维       6         20
8        金志明       6         18
8        屠晓宇       6         18
10       汤靖轩       4         26
11       罗  岩       4         24
12       広濑優一       4         18
12       李鱼德东       4         18
14       宋民赫       2         28
14       汪雨博       2         28
16       陈亚峰       0         24
第6组第5轮名次表
名次       姓  名      大分       小 分
1        赵晨宇       10        26
2        赵中暄       8         34
3        宋圭相       6         34
4        赵毓彩       6         28
5        李成森       6         26
5        焦士维       6         26
7        李必奇       6         24
8        黄  昕       6         22
9        陈祈睿       6         20
10       鲁俊仁       4         32
11       王音灵水     4         24
12       權周利       4         20
13       吴长煜       4         16
14       小池芳弘     2         26
15       余炳葟       2         20
16       李  沇       0         22
第7组第5轮名次表
名次       姓  名      大分       小 分
1        李翔宇       10        32
2        陈梓健       8         32
3        朴键昊       8         24
4        崔暎讃       6         30
5        程宏昊       6         28
5        许嘉阳       6         28
7        杨博崴       6         26
8        林辰昱       6         24
9        何  旸       4         28
10       唐吟啸       4         26
11       沈沛然       4         22
12       潘伟健       4         18
13       刘慧玲       4         16
14       尹潤重       2         24
15       赵一方       2         20
16       大竹優       0         22
第8组第5轮名次表
名次       姓  名      大分       小 分
1        丁世雄       8         32
2        林君谚       8         28
3        谢尔豪       8         26
4        薛冠华       8         24
5        胡钰函       6         28
6        朴锺勲       6         24
7        六浦雄太       6         16
8        蔡文鑫       4         34
9        周元俊       4         32
10       张俊哲       4         22
11       柳琪峰       4         20
12       朴镇锳       4         18
13       弘明世       2         20
14       金旼奎       0         24
15       轮  空       0         8
16       簡意弘       0         4

利民杯星锐战32强出线 崔精将对阵陈梓健