2016全国个人赛报名统计(公示版)

TOM首页 > 围棋 > 正文   2016.08.30 TOM

总排序队排序单位领队教练男子女子段位等级分备注
11河南亚太围棋俱乐部  张立 六段2428 
2廖行文 六段2524 
3陈贤 五段2473 
42西财行知学院队文东李云生韦一博 三段2257 
5曾志豪 二段2239 
6沈沛然 初段2229 
73Mlily梦百合围棋队吴凯军张谦李成森 三段23342015年乙组第六名
8徐戈 二段2219 
9王若然 二段2194 
10石豫来 初段2240 
11刘宇航 初段2240 
12 尹渠初段2240 
134芜湖华益阀门队沈德华郑盛郑淼鑫 五段2399 
14蔡文驰 四段2294 
155云南保山永子队贾倩聂卫平范胤 五段2442 
16陈潇楠 四段2327 
176聂道队赵哲伦聂卫平陈豪鑫 初段2240 
18 袁亭昱初段2158 
197湖南友谊阿波罗队及玮聂卫平 王爽初段2222 
20 周尧5段  
218武汉三民队裴在平赵哲伦杨楷文 四段2448 
22屠晓宇 初段2248 
23辜梓豪 五段25662015年甲组第一名
24胡跃峰 五段2466 
259大连上方围棋俱乐部佟冰冰佟冰冰陈旭东 初段2256 
2610杭州黑白坊棋院杨健袁卫红邱金波 三段2253 
2711甘肃队宋伟张念祺冯昊 初段2119 
28张家尧 初段2235 
29陈思源 二段2202 
30高宇 三段2208 
3112北京清兰弈通郑宇航 郑宇航 三段2304 
32李万鹏 二段2220 
33王子昂 二段2235 
3413北京奕本清源文化传播有限公司葛玉宏郭北雅赵宝龙 二段2267 
35陈玄 初段2240 
36肖琪 初段2240 
37尧潇童 初段2240 
38戴思远 初段2240 
39杨文凯 初段2240 
40 黄子萍初段2240 
4114河北新奥队吴昊赵余宏杨一 三段2289 
42薛冠华 二段2214 
43 贾罡璐二段2234 
44 李羿蓉初段2107 
4515台湾棋院潘瑞玉 莊承濬 二段  
4616兴城菊花岛围棋俱乐部彭荃彭荃陈正勋 二段23412015年乙组第四名
47谢尔豪 三段2523 
48王泽锦 四段2412 
4917华泰证劵江苏队杨伊明丁波刘曦 五段2432 
50黄昕 四段2348 
51赵晨宇 四段2443 
52王世一 初段2240 
5318天域生态江苏队杨伊明丁波 王晨星五段2383 
54 王祥云二段2275 
5519上海棋院单霞丽刘世振朱元豪 四段2477 
56国宇征  2435 
57曹潇阳  2423 
58黄静远  2305 
59王星昊 初段2240 
60李维清 四段2427 
6120新疆奥生队刘增力郭信驿郭信驿 四段2337 
62张家豪 三段2248 
63应一韬 三段2279 
6421湖北楚天海钧围棋培训中心孙萍  刘慧玲初段2240 
6522拉萨棋院李霞陈盈张强 四段2422 
6623陕西天元棋院杨军张东岳 罗楚玥初段2182 
6724浙江云林棋禅夏敏陈临新周贺玺 五段25362015年甲组第四名
68张涛 四段2477 
69胡钰函 三段2354 
70秦悦欣 四段2421 
71胡然闵 四段2314 
72蒋其润 三段23332015年乙组第一名
73 汪雨博初段2216 
74 范蔚菁二段2237 
75 张越然初段2179 
76 潘阳初段2146 
7725厦门观音山余晓丹  陆敏全三段2243 
78 张子涵二段2260 
7926广州棋院林文渊  赵贯汝初段2183 
8027深圳悠然淡蓝文化传播公司董彦董彦陈杨 二段2262 
8128北京市朝阳区青少年棋院杨戎马笑冰刘兆哲 三段2274 
82郎杰 二段2135 
83 张书弈5段  
8429天津大学陈道队王莹陈瑞乔然 三段22882015年乙组第三名
85董明 三段2238 
8630深圳瀚德队梁伟棠梁伟棠甘思阳 五段2405 
87黄一鸣 初段2193 
8831齐鲁晚报围棋俱乐部刘玮曹大元丁世雄 三段2342 
89伊凌涛 三段2323 
90陈梓健 三段2360 
9132成都队宋雪林李亮马逸超 四段2449 
92廖元赫 四段2352 
93陈玉侬 三段2325 
9433北京华夏育苗围棋发展中心王建华汪见虹 汪美成   
9534洛阳君河湾 张学斌 李赫五段2373 
96 周泓余初段2222 
9735权健•善行天下曹凤彦马秀娥方天丰胡晓苓 战鹰初段2166 
9836中信北京常振明王凡刘正杰谭炎午钟文靖 五段2483 
99蔡竞 六段2504 
100韩一洲 五段2420 
101赵中暄 二段2258 
10237北京棋院李毅金茜倩 曹又尹三段  
103 阎语盈5段  
10438重庆市棋院闻鸣陈为乔智健 四段2377 
105李翔宇 三段2331 
106何雨涵 三段2326 
10739武汉晴川学院围棋队贺锐阮云生 鲁佳二段2262 
108 黎春华四段2259 
109 叶桂五段2211 
11040广东二沙廖桂永李华嵩李华嵩 四段2198 
111朱剑舜 三段2211 
112陈昱森 三段2379 
113许瀚文 二段2257 
114 郑岩二段2200 
115 陈一鸣二段2276 
116 蔡碧涵二段2236 
117 高咏梅6段  
11841黑龙江省围棋队罗毅陈兆峰李响 四段2261 
119严在明 三段2341 
120周元俊 三段2258 
121 王倪乔初段2059 
122 孙冠群初段2240 
12342衢州烂柯队熊婕 吴震宇 三段2332 
124陈必森 二段2249 
125赵毓彩 初段2251 
12643山东省棋牌运动管理中心韩磊尹航 王磐初段2069 
127 丁明君5段  
12844中国平煤神马集团舒荣王程舒一笑 四段2320 
129胡傲华 二段2233 
13045个人  黄明宇 初段2240 
13146杭州市围棋队董勤汪涛 高星二段2227 
132邬光亚 六段2535 
133郭闻潮 五段2458 
134 李小溪二段2223 
135张紫良 二段2221 
13647杭州棋类学校队周仕生魏子翔李铭 五段2468 
137丁浩 三段2376 
138严欢 六段2413 
139 赵奕斐初段2209 
140郑胥 三段2306 
141马光子 二段23092015年乙组第五名
142程宏昊 二段2268 
143 王嘉琪初段2177 
14448杭州市围棋协会卢泠陈潇楠潘昕玮 初段2232 
145李必奇 二段2200 
146陈文政 二段2213 
147钱留儒 初段2233 
148陈亚峰 初段2198 
149唐吟啸 初段2249 
150潘伟健 初段2188 
151罗岩 初段2268 
152王嘉宝 初段2219 
153蒋佶豆 初段2179 
154王音灵水 二段2221 
155潘亭宇 初段2220 
156侯靖哲 二段2261 
157 王思尹初段2212 
158程观 初段2209 
15949杭州国际交流中心有限公司队  鲁俊仁 初段2240 
160杨润东 初段2240 
161张俊哲 初段2240 
162陈翰祺 初段2240 
163何旸 初段2240 
164蔡文鑫 初段2240 
165 赵一方初段2240 
16650德州市围棋协会金松  张天歌初段2113 
16751民生银行北京队乔婷李云生徐嘉阳 四段2490 
16852广东东湖棋院容一思吴肇毅戎毅 五段2443 
169王硕 二段2225 
170 陶然初段2207