第12届LG杯世界棋王战预赛对阵表

A组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
金善美二段 三谷哲也 俞斌 睦镇硕
睦镇硕
三谷哲也四段
俞斌九段 俞斌
黄翊祖七段
李英信四段 武井孝志 睦镇硕
武井孝志六段
睦镇硕九段 睦镇硕 睦镇硕
万波奈穗初段
许壮会九段
金炯佑二段 金炯佑 金炯佑 钟文靖
徐仲辉初段
刘丙虎九段 金世实
金世实二段
郑东植五段 钟文靖 钟文靖
钟文靖四段
林至涵七段 林至涵 松本武久
关达也初段
松本武久六段
B组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
毛睿龙三段 金秀勇 金秀勇 朴文尧
尹峻相
金秀勇初段
赵大贤九段 赵大贤
崔基勋初段
朴文尧五段 朴文尧 朴文尧
柁嘉熹三段
金原七段 望月研一 许映皓
望月研一六段
许映皓五段
尹峻相六段 尹峻相 尹峻相 尹峻相
金钟秀六段
金恩善三段 金日焕
金日焕九段
大矢浩一九段 白成豪 金荣桓
白成豪九段
李勇秀五段 张丰猷 金荣桓
张丰猷七段
金荣桓八段
C组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
金万树六段 金万树 金万树 玉得真
姜东润
富士田明彦初段
萧正浩五段 萧正浩
赵英淑三段
朴成洙三段 玉得真 玉得真
玉得真四段
李载雄五段 权亨镇 权亨镇
权亨镇初段
周鹤洋九段
林书阳四段 王尧 王尧 姜东润
王尧六段
大泽奈留美三段 彭立尧
彭立尧三段
金亨奂三段 邵炜刚 姜东润
邵炜刚九段
大和田一臣初段 姜东润 姜东润
姜东润五段
村川大介四段
D组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
洪性志五段 洪性志 洪性志 洪性志
李映九
郑大相九段
金焕洙二段 金焕洙
金鹤洙七段(小)
安官旭六段 安官旭 洪基杓
兆乾初段
沈宗植六段 洪基杓 洪基杓
洪基杓三段
张维五段
白知喜初段 濑户大树 金升宰 李映九
濑户大树六段
金升宰初段 金升宰
加藤启子五段
张秀英九段 田尻悠人 李映九
田尻悠人初段
李哲五段 朴智恩 李映九
朴智恩七段
李映九六段
E组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
金大容三段 张正平 元晟溱 刘菁
刘菁
张正平初段
金起用三段 元晟溱
元晟溱七段
金荣三七段 刘菁 刘菁
刘菁八段
朴胜文五段 朴胜文 赵美琼
时越三段
赵美琼初段
江铸久九段 柳才馨 柳才馨 柳才馨
柳才馨七段
尹奇铉九段 朴进率
朴进率三段
李夏辰三段 安斋伸彰 安斋伸彰
安斋伸彰四段
田村千明二段 大场??也 李贤旭
大场??也五段
李贤旭六段
F组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
刘栽豪二段 刘栽豪 金钟海 金钟海
李熙星
矢代久美子五段
李玟真五段 金钟海
金钟海 业余6段
林汉杰六段 林汉杰 李多慧
韩铁均七段
陈国兴五段 李多慧 李多慧
李多慧三段
尹钟燮三段
夏大铭五段 夏大铭 苏耀国 李熙星
张斗轸七段
苏耀国八段 苏耀国
玄味真四段
李熙星七段 李熙星 李熙星
金志锡三段
内田修平初段 金德奎 尹在雄
金德奎八段
尹在雄三段
G组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
中野宽也九段 中野宽也 中野宽也 中野宽也
安达勋
杨一六段
金泽秀男七段 金泽秀男
朴志娟初段
刘昌赫九段 刘昌赫 刘昌赫
梁相国九段
尹浩善 5段 金明完 梁建
金明完七段
梁建八段
王昊洋四段 王昊洋 檀啸 安达勋
金秀俊七段
黄祥任五段 檀啸
檀啸二段
金哲中三段 安达勋 安达勋
安达勋七段
邱峻八段 王幼侠 王幼侠
王幼侠三段
陈耀烨五段
H组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
安藤和繁三段 文容植 罗洗河 朴升哲
谢赫
文容植五段
罗钟勋六段 罗洗河
罗洗河九段
芮乃伟九段 朴升哲 朴升哲
朴升哲五段
裴允珍二段 裴允珍 大桥拓文
金贤贞三段
大桥拓文四段
朴廷桓初段 陈诗渊 陈诗渊 谢赫
陈诗渊三段
金寅九段 黄奕昀
黄奕昀六段
朴相?跗叨? 金镇?v 谢赫
金镇?v三段
洪章植五段 白洪淅 谢赫
白洪淅五段
谢赫六段
I组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
尹炫皙八段 尹炫皙 尹炫皙 王雷
王雷
尹盛铉九段
牛雨田六段 牛雨田
权庆彦六段
金敏熙二段 王雷 王雷
王雷五段
河英一四段 河英一 姜勋
西科西娜初段
姜勋九段
首藤瞬五段 宋泰坤 韩钟振 李康
宋泰坤八段
韩钟振七段 韩钟振
业余棋手
姜晚寓九段 李康 李康
李康五段
武宫阳光五段 周睿羊 周睿羊
周睿羊四段
白大铉六段
J组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
徐健佑三段 徐健佑 金光植 金光植
曹薰铉
陈逸达四段
金光植五段 金光植
朴?蒽哦?段
朴振悦八段 朴振悦 吴圭??
金鹤洙五段(大)
俞健在八段 千丰祚 吴圭??
千丰祚八段
吴圭?淳哦?
李奉根八段 李康旭 李康旭 曹薰铉
李康旭二段
金江根六段 金江根
尹?g攵?段
曹薰铉九段 曹薰铉 曹薰铉
金成来四段
俞在星三段 俞在星 李相勋
权五敏四段
李相勋六段(小)
K组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
李基燮七段 李圣宰 李圣宰 李圣宰
丁伟
李圣宰八段
陈东奎三段 陈东奎
安永吉五段
李相澈八段 山田晋次 陈时??
山田晋次四段
陈时?6?段 陈时?? 陈时??
廉正勋五段
卢俊焕六段
丁伟八段 丁伟 丁伟 丁伟
池田彩子五段
车修权五段 朴之勋
朴之勋五段
高根台五段 高根台 高根台
权孝珍五段
全瑛圭二段 全瑛圭 全瑛圭
堀本满成初段
小西和子八段
L组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
南治亨初段 南治亨 卢永夏 韩尚勋
韩尚勋
孔炳柱四段
下岛阳平七段 卢永夏
卢永夏九段
韩尚勋初段 韩尚勋 韩尚勋
仲邑信也八段
崔丙焕初段 金东烨 金承俊
金东烨九段
金承俊九段
庾炅?F五段 庾炅?F 朴炳奎 尹灿熙
李知炫三段
朴炳奎五段 朴炳奎
金肖珍二段
李廷宇六段 岳亮 尹灿熙
岳亮四段
洪钟贤九段 尹灿熙 尹灿熙
尹灿熙初段
赵镜镐初段
M组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
金善浩二段 孙根气 温昭珍 温昭珍
温昭珍
孙根气三段
黄元俊九段 温昭珍
温昭珍三段
刘星七段 黄奕中 崔原踊
黄奕中六段
权甲龙七段 崔原踊 崔原踊
崔原踊四段

徐能旭九段

?p俊熙初段 金灿佑 徐武祥 徐武祥

金灿佑四段

徐武祥六段 徐武祥
井山裕太七段
金锡兴三段 金大熙 潘善琪
金大熙三段
潘善琪七段 潘善琪 潘善琪
金秀壮九段
金慧敏四段
N组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
沟上知亲八段 沟上知亲 洪?G杓 孔杰
孔杰
林舜泽四段
李宽哲三段 洪?G杓
洪?G杓五段
李炯鲁四段 王煜辉 孔杰
王煜辉七段
梁宰豪九段 朱亨煜 孔杰
朱亨煜四段
孔杰七段
徐奉洙九段 王檄 王檄 王檄
王檄九段
赵惠莲七段 赵惠莲
郑寿铉九段
金?\俊初段 金?\俊 刘世振
高在熙八段
李相勋九段 刘世振 刘世振
刘世振六段
朴钟烈四段
O组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
业余棋手 尹赫 尹赫 尹赫
王磊
尹赫五段
白兴秀五段 山田规三生
山田规三生九段
古灵益四段 古灵益 古灵益
中根直行八段
岛中星信初段 尹智熙 尹智熙
尹智熙初段
金秀真二段
金俊永四段 王磊 王磊 王磊
王磊八段
金基?? 崔明勋
崔明勋九段
邹俊杰五段 邹俊杰 朴承华
张学斌五段
张凯馨三段 朴承华 朴承华
朴承华初段
安祚永九段
P组
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
预选胜者
张明翰五段 金主镐 金主镐 金主镐
柳时熏
金主镐七段
河灿锡九段 河灿锡
崔彰元六段
李晶媛二段 高周延 金成龙
高周延初段
朴映灿三段 金成龙 金成龙
金成龙九段
崔圭丙九段
李洪烈九段 李洪烈 李洪烈 柳时熏
河好贞三段
金?多l初段 金东勉
金东勉八段
金宗俊五段 金宗俊 柳时熏
金在九八段
柳时熏九段 柳时熏 柳时熏
韩海苑二段
文明根八段