第13届LG杯世界棋王战预赛对阵表

A组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
朴振悦八段 朴振悦 朴振悦 王檄 杨一 朴正祥
尹泳珉二段
郑大相九段
李贤旭六段 王檄
王檄九段
金大熙三段 金大熙 杨一 杨一
白成豪九段
杨一六段
朴钟烈五段 卢永夏
卢永夏九段
朴正祥九段 朴正祥 朴正祥 朴正祥 朴正祥
金东烨九段
金秀勇二段
崔圭丙九段 崔圭丙
金世实二段
潘善琪七段 古灵益 ??中星信
古灵益五段
金善美二段 ??中星信
??中星信初段
B组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
李载雄五段 李载雄 濑户大树 濑户大树 柳才馨 柁嘉熹
朴映璨三段
濑户大树六段
朴相敦七段 山田规三生
山田规三生九段
梁宰豪九段 梁宰豪 朴成洙 柳才馨
卢俊焕七段
朴成洙四段
李多慧三段 柳才馨
柳才馨八段
李映九七段 李映九 李映九 陈耀烨 柁嘉熹
金锡兴四段
李相勋九段
陈耀烨九段 陈耀烨
金钟秀六段
朱元豪三段 朱元豪 柁嘉熹
韩铁均七段
桑本晋平六段 柁嘉熹
柁嘉熹三段
C组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
高在熙七段 许映皓 许映皓 许映皓 许映皓 汪涛
许映皓六段
车修权六段
李勇秀五段 李勇秀
李康旭二段
金惠敏五段 黄奕中 黄奕中 黄奕中
黄奕中六段
文明根九段
洪钟贤九段 郑寿铉
郑寿铉九段
林舜泽五段 林舜泽 林舜泽 夏大铭 汪涛
兆乾初段
韩海苑三段
金俊永四段 夏大铭
夏大铭五段
金承俊九段 金承俊 汪涛
林汉杰六段
汪涛二段 汪涛
河灿锡九段
D组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
李元道初段 田村千明 田村千明 鹤山淳志 崔基勋 崔基勋
田村千明二段
刘昌赫九段
鹤山淳志六段 鹤山淳志
张明翰五段
崔基勋初段 崔基勋 崔基勋 崔基勋
彭立尧四段
黄元俊九段
余正麒初段 余正麒
村川大介五段
权甲龙七段 清成哲也 清成哲也 邹俊杰 邹俊杰
清成哲也九段
周鹤洋九段
邹俊杰五段 邹俊杰
朴永云业余
玉得真五段 尹智熙 尹智熙
尹智熙二段
黛安娜初段 黛安娜
金德奎八段
E组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
彭荃七段 彭荃 李泰贤 俞斌 俞斌 白洪淅
金寅九段
李泰贤初段
沟上知亲八段 俞斌
俞斌九段
赵善津九段 李铭 朴?蒽? 朴?蒽?
李铭初段
朴?蒽哦?段
李洪烈九段 李洪烈
望月研一六段
金孝贞二段 白洪淅 白洪淅 白洪淅 白洪淅
白洪淅五段
朴之勋五段
陈东奎四段 陈东奎
金玄燮初段
朴进率三段 檀啸 李贤虎
檀啸四段
志田达哉二段 李贤虎
李贤虎初段
F组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
李知炫三段 坂井秀至 坂井秀至 李圣宰 周睿羊 时越
坂井秀至七段
尹炫皙九段
金原七段 李圣宰
李圣宰八段
温昭珍四段 温昭珍 周睿羊 周睿羊
黄焰四段
周睿羊五段
李相澈八段 李相澈
金在九八段
谢依?F四段 谢依?F 钟文靖 时越 时越
李宽哲四段
钟文靖五段
时越四段 时越
梁建八段
权五敏四段 权五敏 姜晚寓
加藤启子六段
千丰祚八段 姜晚寓
姜晚寓九段
G组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
张学斌六段 林书阳 林书阳 林书阳 中野宽也 金亨奂
林书阳四段
金善浩二段
郑东植五段 朴胜文
朴胜文六段
村上晶英二段 李春揆 中野宽也 中野宽也
李春揆初段
中野宽也九段
金日焕九段 金日焕
白兴秀五段
大场??也五段 张哲豪 王雷 金亨奂 金亨奂
张哲豪二段
王雷六段
丁伟九段 金亨奂
金亨奂四段
赵英淑三段 尹奇铉 尹奇铉
尹奇铉九段
权孝珍五段 权孝珍
大泽奈留美三段
H组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
伊藤优诗初段 伊藤优诗 伊藤优诗 金炯佑 金炯佑 金炯佑
尹钟燮三段
河英一四段
金炯佑二段 金炯佑
罗钟勋六段
王昊洋四段 陈?r?? 陈?r?? 陈?r??
陈?r?6?段
崔彰元六段
权亨镇初段 权亨镇
白知熹初段
曹薰铉九段 曹薰铉 曹薰铉 朴文尧 朴文尧
吴圭哲九段
铃木敬施五段
朴文尧五段 朴文尧
玄味真四段
江铸久九段 江铸久 江铸久
徐仲辉二段
安官旭七段 安官旭
裴允珍二段
I组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
李勇赞五段 李勇赞 金荣桓 金荣桓 崔哲瀚 崔哲瀚
曹大元九段
金荣桓八段
朱亨煜四段 朱亨煜
权庆彦六段
刘世振七段 崔哲瀚 崔哲瀚 崔哲瀚
崔哲瀚九段
胡耀宇八段
大桥拓文四段 大桥拓文
徐武祥六段
金秀壮九段 金秀壮 金秀壮 宋泰坤 宋泰坤
李夏辰三段
金兑乡初段
宋泰坤八段 宋泰坤
金贤贞三段
金万树七段 苏耀国 苏耀国
苏耀国八段
俞在星四段 俞在星
李奉根八段
J组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
俞健在八段 王尧 王尧 王尧 王尧 王尧
王尧六段
朴志勋二段
金起用四段 金起用
刘菁八段
尹赫五段 金镇佑 金镇佑 崔原踊
金镇佑四段
金成来四段
崔原踊五段 崔原踊
金恩善三段
李廷宇六段 朴柄奎 朴柄奎 朴柄奎 李玟真
朴柄奎六段
许壮会九段
尹盛铉九段 尹盛铉
中野泰宏九段
李相勋六段 李相勋 李玟真
大矢浩一九段
李玟真五段 李玟真
金泽秀男七段
K组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
洪章植六段 洪章植 洪章植 洪章植 安祚永 谢赫
金秀真二段
陈博雅二段
河好贞三段 向井千瑛
向井千瑛二段
崔明勋九段 崔明勋 安祚永 安祚永
芮乃伟九段
安祚永九段
小西和子八段 小西和子
孔炳柱四段
张丰猷七段 朴升哲 朴升哲 谢赫 谢赫
朴升哲六段
洪?]义业余
谢赫七段 谢赫
岳亮四段
金东勉八段 赵惠莲 姜儒泽
赵惠莲七段
姜儒泽初段 姜儒泽
张立四段
L组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
李英信四段 朴志娟 金志锡 金志锡 金志锡 金志锡
朴志娟初段
金志锡四段
奥田绫二段 奥田绫
林修平初段
罗洗河九段 罗洗河 罗洗河 罗洗河
祁立鹤初段
尹灿熙二段
?p俊熙二段 刘栽豪
刘栽豪二段
白大铉六段 白大铉 王煜辉 松本武久 金光植
金江根六段
王煜辉七段
松本武久七段 松本武久
高周延二段
安斋伸彰五段 金光植 金光植
金光植六段
李瑟娥初段 李瑟娥
王元均初段
M组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
金主镐七段 尹峻相 金成龙 朴贞根 邵炜刚 李康
尹峻相七段
金成龙九段
朴贞根三段 朴贞根
三谷哲也五段
金灿佑四段 金灿佑 金灿佑 邵炜刚
金鹤洙五段
熊丰六段
邵炜刚九段 邵炜刚
田尻悠人初段
金仑映初段 李康 李康 李康 李康
李康六段
金荣三七段
黄翊祖七段 黄翊祖
李炯鲁四段
马如龙初段 马如龙 李哲
金基宪五段
安永吉六段 李哲
李哲六段
N组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
刘星七段 刘星 刘星 洪?G杓 金升宰 金升宰
李基燮七段
张斗轸八段
洪?G杓六段 洪?G杓
廉正勋六段
徐能旭九段 徐能旭 金升宰 金升宰
宋容慧初段
金升宰初段
武宫阳光五段 武宫阳光
赵大贤九段
魏子翔初段 姜勋 姜勋 姜勋 姜勋
姜勋九段
梁相国九段
洪基杓三段 洪基杓
李晶媛二段
姜至省七段 姜至省 姜至省
金敏熙三段
内田修平二段 金镇薰
金镇薰初段
O组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
孙根气三段 孙根气 王磊 王磊 王磊 王磊
朴廷桓二段
王磊八段
张秀英九段 洪性志
洪性志五段
孔令文六段 孔令文 孔令文 朴承华
张怀一初段
韩钟振七段
朴承华二段 朴承华
赵佩哲初段
高岛武初段 高岛武 高岛武 金显灿 金显灿
赵镜镐初段
赵美琼初段
金显灿业余 金显灿
首藤瞬六段
藤井秀哉六段 李熙星 高根台
李熙星七段
高根台六段 高根台
李昊承业余
P组
第一/二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
预选胜者
金宗俊六段 金宗俊 徐奉洙 全瑛圭 井山裕太 姜东润
崔文墉五段
徐奉洙九段
柳东完初段 全瑛圭
全瑛圭二段
牛雨田六段 牛雨田 井山裕太 井山裕太
矢代久美子五段
井山裕太七段
南治亨初段 沈宗植
沈宗植六段
杭天鹏四段 杭天鹏 杭天鹏 杭天鹏 姜东润
庾炅?F五段
刘丙虎九段
朴智恩九段 陈诗渊
陈诗渊七段
中根直行八段 中根直行 姜东润 姜东润
金哲中三段
姜东润七段
金明完八段 金明完
金秀俊八段